Calendario de partidos

agosto
sáb 26/0818:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 1Zamudio1 0 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
septiembre
sáb 02/0918:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 2C.D. Basconia5 1 BalmasedaVer crónica
sáb 09/0919:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 3Sestao4 1 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
sáb 16/0917:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 4C.D. Basconia0 1 Cultural DurangoVer crónica
dom 24/0917:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 5Somorrostro2 2 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
sáb 30/0918:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 6C.D. Basconia1 1 GetxoVer crónica
octubre
sáb 07/1017:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 7Anaitasuna0 0 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
dom 15/1011:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 9Dep. Alaves B1 1 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
mié 18/1020:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 8C.D. Basconia1 3 DeustoVer crónica
sáb 21/1017:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 10C.D. Basconia1 2 SantutxuVer crónica
sáb 28/1018:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 11Real Sociedad de Futbol C1 1 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
noviembre
mié 01/1111:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 12C.D. Basconia1 2 BermeoVer crónica
dom 05/1112:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 13Aurrera Vitoria3 6 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
sáb 11/1117:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 14C.D. Basconia3 3 SanturtziVer crónica
sáb 18/1117:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 15C.D. Basconia0 3 BeasainVer crónica
sáb 25/1118:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 16Portugalete2 0 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
diciembre
sáb 02/1217:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 17C.D. Basconia3 0 Lagun OnakVer crónica
dom 17/1217:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 18Sodupe-C.D. Basconia
vie 22/1220:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 19C.D. Basconia-Amurrio
enero
dom 07/01-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 20C.D. Basconia-Zamudio
dom 14/01-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 21Balmaseda-C.D. Basconia
dom 21/01-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 22C.D. Basconia-Sestao
dom 28/01-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 23Cultural Durango-C.D. Basconia
febrero
dom 04/02-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 24C.D. Basconia-Somorrostro
dom 11/02-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 25Getxo-C.D. Basconia
dom 18/02-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 26C.D. Basconia-Anaitasuna
dom 25/02-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 27Deusto-C.D. Basconia
marzo
dom 04/03-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 28C.D. Basconia-Dep. Alaves B
dom 11/03-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 29Santutxu-C.D. Basconia
dom 18/03-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 30C.D. Basconia-Real Sociedad de Futbol C
dom 25/03-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 31Bermeo-C.D. Basconia
jue 29/03-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 32C.D. Basconia-Aurrera Vitoria
abril
dom 08/04-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 33Santurtzi-C.D. Basconia
dom 15/04-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 34Beasain-C.D. Basconia
dom 22/04-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 35C.D. Basconia-Portugalete
dom 29/04-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 36Lagun Onak-C.D. Basconia
mayo
dom 06/05-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 37C.D. Basconia-Sodupe
dom 13/05-Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 38Amurrio-C.D. Basconia