Calendario de partidos

agosto
sáb 27/0818:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 1Bermeo1 1 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
septiembre
sáb 03/0918:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 2C.D. Basconia2 0 ZallaVer crónica
dom 11/0911:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 3Portugalete0 0 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
sáb 17/0918:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 4C.D. Basconia1 1 PasaiaVer crónica
sáb 24/0916:15Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 5Deusto0 0 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
octubre
sáb 01/1018:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 6C.D. Basconia0 1 BeasainVer crónica
vie 07/1018:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 7C.D. Basconia2 1 SantutxuVer crónica
mié 12/1018:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 8Aurrera Ondarroa0 0 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
sáb 15/1018:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 9C.D. Basconia0 3 VitoriaVer crónica
sáb 22/1017:15Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 10Cultural Durango2 1 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
sáb 29/1018:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 11C.D. Basconia1 2 BalmasedaVer crónica
noviembre
dom 06/1117:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 12Lagun Onak0 0 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
dom 13/1111:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 13C.D. Basconia2 1 SanturtziVer crónica
sáb 19/1116:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 14Tolosa C.F.2 1 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
dom 27/1111:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 15C.D. Basconia3 1 SodupeVer crónica
diciembre
sáb 03/1216:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 16Real Sociedad de Futbol C2 2 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
jue 08/1211:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 17C.D. Basconia0 0 AmurrioVer crónica
sáb 17/1217:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 18Getxo0 2 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
sáb 31/1217:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 19C.D. Basconia0 2 Dep. Alaves BVer crónica
enero
dom 08/0117:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 20C.D. Basconia3 3 BermeoVer crónica
sáb 14/0118:15Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 21Zalla1 2 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
dom 22/0111:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 22C.D. Basconia4 3 PortugaleteVer crónica
sáb 28/0116:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 23Pasaia1 2 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
febrero
sáb 04/0218:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 24C.D. Basconia3 1 DeustoVer crónica
sáb 11/0217:15Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 25Beasain4 0 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
dom 19/0211:15Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 26Santutxu3 1 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
sáb 25/0217:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 27C.D. Basconia4 0 Aurrera OndarroaVer crónica
marzo
dom 05/0312:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 28Vitoria1 0 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
sáb 11/0317:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 29C.D. Basconia2 2 Cultural DurangoVer crónica
vie 17/0320:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 30Balmaseda1 1 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
dom 26/0311:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 31C.D. Basconia2 2 Lagun OnakVer crónica
abril
dom 02/0411:15Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 32Santurtzi1 0 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
sáb 08/0418:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 33C.D. Basconia1 2 Tolosa C.F.Ver crónica
jue 13/0411:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 34Sodupe3 1 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
dom 23/0411:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 35C.D. Basconia3 1 Real Sociedad de Futbol CVer crónica
sáb 29/0417:30Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 36Amurrio1 2 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica
mayo
sáb 06/0518:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 37C.D. Basconia1 2 GetxoVer crónica
sáb 13/0518:00Tercera División Grupo IVJor. 38Dep. Alaves B4 0 C.D. BasconiaVer crónica